MetaTrader VPSmeasured broker database · metatrader-vps.com
HomeBrokers › AudaCity Global Limited

AudaCity Global Limited

MetaTrader trading conditions measured across MT4 servers and verified against live accounts. ✓ live-verified

Run your strategy 24/7
Trade with AudaCity Global Limited? Run your EA on a VPS built for AudaCity Global Limited

Host MT4/MT5 milliseconds from AudaCity Global Limited’s servers — faster fills, less slippage and 99.9% uptime even when your computer is off. Purpose-built for scalpers, news traders and automated EAs.

Get AudaCity Global Limited VPS hosting →
MT4
InstrumentSymbolContractMin lot Lot stepSwap long*Swap short*
EUR/USDEURUSD100,0000.10.1-10.623.90
GBP/USDGBPUSD100,0000.10.1-4.00-1.88
USD/JPYUSDJPY100,0000.10.19.47-17.52
AUD/USDAUDUSD100,0000.10.1-4.69-2.90
USD/CADUSDCAD100,0000.10.12.69-10.90
USD/CHFUSDCHF100,0000.10.16.45-13.00
NZD/USDNZDUSD100,0000.10.1-4.430.17
EUR/JPYEURJPY100,0000.10.14.76-10.57
GBP/JPYGBPJPY100,0000.10.1-3.561.44
Gold — XAU/USDXAUUSD1000.010.01-54.8040.04
Silver — XAG/USDXAGUSD5,0000.010.01-3.00-12.29
Bitcoin — BTC/USDBTCUSD10.010.01-5,095.48-5,095.48
Ethereum — ETH/USDETHUSD10.010.01-355.20-355.20
Nasdaq 100 — NAS100US1002000-461.65105.74
Dow Jones 30 — US30US30500-8.691.99
S&P 500 — US500US5005000-12.492.86
DAX 40 — GER40GER302500-29.89-4.90
FTSE 100 — UK100UK1001000-17.023.46
Crude Oil — WTIWTI1,0000.010.01-0.51-0.66
* Measured on 2026-08-25 and verified against live broker accounts.

Frequently asked questions

What instruments can I trade at AudaCity Global Limited?
AudaCity Global Limited's measured contract sizes, lot limits and swap rates by instrument are listed on this page.
Does AudaCity Global Limited support Expert Advisors and VPS hosting?
Yes — AudaCity Global Limited runs on MetaTrader, so you can run EAs around the clock on a VPS built for AudaCity Global Limited hosted next to their servers, with faster fills and 99.9% uptime even when your PC is off.
How is AudaCity Global Limited's trading-condition data measured?
Every figure is measured directly from broker servers and verified against live accounts — never scraped from marketing pages.
Is AudaCity Global Limited good for scalping and news trading?
Scalping and news trading depend on low latency and stable spreads. Compare AudaCity Global Limited's measured spreads and swaps here, then cut execution latency with a VPS near AudaCity Global Limited's servers.
Your EA deserves a real server
Host MT4/MT5 on a VPS milliseconds from your broker — faster fills, less slippage, and your strategy runs 24/7 at 99.9% uptime even when your PC is off. Built for scalpers, news traders & automated EAs. Get MetaTrader VPS hosting →
Get this data via API
The MetaTrader data API that powers this database — symbols, quotes, specs. API access at API2Trade →
Free broker report + 10% off your VPS